Cudahy Farmers Market
Verified

Cudahy Farmers Market

4.5
(245 reviews)

4700 South Packard Avenues (Municipal parking lot)

Cudahy, WI 53110

Advertisement

About Cudahy Farmers Market

Specialty chain offering a range of natural & organic grocery items, including own-brand goods.

What Makes This Market Special

Top Rated4.5 stars from 245+ reviews
👍
Popular ChoiceLoved by over 100 visitors

Hours

  • Sunday7 AM - 10 PM
  • Monday7 AM - 10 PM
  • Tuesday7 AM - 10 PM
  • Wednesday7 AM - 10 PM
  • Thursday7 AM - 10 PM
  • Friday7 AM - 10 PM
  • Saturday7 AM - 10 PM

Products Available

Payment Methods

cashSNAP/EBTdebitcredit

Location

Loading map...

Advertisement

Frequently Asked Questions

What days and hours is Cudahy Farmers Market open?

Cudahy Farmers Market is open Sunday (7 AM–10 PM), Monday (7 AM–10 PM), Tuesday (7 AM–10 PM), Wednesday (7 AM–10 PM), Thursday (7 AM–10 PM), Friday (7 AM–10 PM), and Saturday (7 AM–10 PM).

Where is Cudahy Farmers Market located?

Cudahy Farmers Market is located at 4700 South Packard Avenues (Municipal parking lot), Cudahy, Wisconsin, 53110.

Does Cudahy Farmers Market accept SNAP/EBT?

Yes — Cudahy Farmers Market accepts SNAP/EBT benefits.

How do I contact Cudahy Farmers Market?

You can reach Cudahy Farmers Market by phone at (213) 259-2223 or visit https://www.sprouts.com/store/ca/cudahy/atlantic-avenue/.

Reviews

Sign in to leave a review for this market

Sign In

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

Farmers Markets Near Cudahy

Advertisement

Looking for more? Browse all farmers markets in Cudahy, WI or explore Wisconsin.