
Watsonville CFM
Peck St. between Main and Union St.
Watsonville, CA 95077
Advertisement
About Watsonville CFM
Watsonville CFM is a farmers market in Watsonville, California, located at Peck St. between Main and Union St.. It operates on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, and Saturday, bringing local growers and makers together in one place. Watsonville CFM accepts SNAP/EBT, helping make fresh food accessible to the Watsonville community. It holds a 4.6-star rating from 97 visitor reviews.
What Makes This Market Special
Hours
- Sunday7 AM - 9 PM
- Monday7 AM - 9 PM
- Tuesday7 AM - 9 PM
- Wednesday7 AM - 9 PM
- Thursday7 AM - 9 PM
- Friday7 AM - 9 PM
- Saturday7 AM - 9 PM
Products Available
Payment Methods
Location
Loading map...
Advertisement
Frequently Asked Questions
What days and hours is Watsonville CFM open?
Watsonville CFM is open Sunday (7 AM–9 PM), Monday (7 AM–9 PM), Tuesday (7 AM–9 PM), Wednesday (7 AM–9 PM), Thursday (7 AM–9 PM), Friday (7 AM–9 PM), and Saturday (7 AM–9 PM).
Where is Watsonville CFM located?
Watsonville CFM is located at Peck St. between Main and Union St., Watsonville, California, 95077.
Does Watsonville CFM accept SNAP/EBT?
Yes — Watsonville CFM accepts SNAP/EBT benefits.
How do I contact Watsonville CFM?
You can reach Watsonville CFM by phone at (831) 536-5092.
Reviews
Sign in to leave a review for this market
Sign InNo reviews yet. Be the first to review!
Farmers Markets Near Watsonville
Gilroy Downtown Farmers Market
11 miCarmel Farmers Markets at the Barnyard Shopping Village
11 miMorgan Hill Certified Farmers Market
14 miScotts Valley Farmers Market
17 miAlisal Certified Farmers' Market
19 miHollister Certified Farmers' Market
20 miAdvertisement
Looking for more? Browse all farmers markets in Watsonville, CA or explore California.